Results 03.06.2012 Sawo-Rogaining III


Class 8MO Results

  Place  Team                            Country    Members                              Time           Result          .
                                                                                         Points                         .
                                                                                         Penalty                        .
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.     Free Adventure                  Finland    Seppo Mäkinen                        07:58:29       185             .
                                                    Hannu Oja                            185                            .
                                                                                         0                              .
                                                                                                                        .
                                                                                                                        .
  2.     Juntit OK                       Finland    Eetu Pekkanen                        07:47:25       123             .
                                                    Jussi Korhonen                       123                            .
                                                    Tomi Maksimainen                     0                              .
                                                                                                                        .
                                                                                                                        .
  3.     Punamusta                       Finland    Antti Saalasti                       07:57:29       123             .
                                                    Matti Halonen                        123                            .
                                                                                         0                              .
                                                                                                                        .
                                                                                                                        .
  4.     Suksitta suolle                 Finland    Kari Härkönen                        07:48:48       99              .
                                                    Jyrki Väänänen                       99                             .
                                                    Tarmo Lehtilä                        0                              .
                                                                                                                        .
                                                                                                                        .
  5.     Testiryhmä                      Finland    Kimmo Köppä                          06:33:34       66              .
                                                    Marko Ollikainen                     66                             .
                                                                                         0                              .
                                                                                                                        .
                                                                                                                        .